Kellie Martin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kellie Noelle Martin

Birth Place: Riverside, CA

Birthday: October 16, 1975, Libra

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Apr 5 8:55pm
Mad MenWaterloo(Season 7, Episode 7) AMC

Don receives a troubling letter; Pete butts heads with Cutler; Roger gets an unexpected phone call; and a risky venture entails a new future for Peggy.

Tue Apr 7 4:10am
Jumpin' Jack Flash MAX

Whoopi Goldberg stars as a computer operator who accidentally interfaces with a British espionage agent. Stephen Collins. Jeremy: John Wood. Cynthia: Carol Kane. Liz: Annie Potts. Page: Peter Michael Goetz.

Wed Apr 8 12:00pm
Ghost WhispererStage Fright(Season 4, Episode 20) ION

When a soap opera shoots scenes in Grandview, a young and restless ghost haunts the beautiful cast and causes trouble on the set. Grant Harper: Thad Luckinbill. Brook Dennis: Amelia Heinle.

Tue Apr 14 7:00am
Malibu's Most Wanted MOMAXe

A toothless social satire about B-Rad (Jamie Kennedy), a white-rapper wannabe. Ryan O'Neal costars as his wealthy father, who hires two black actors to pose as thugs and frighten his son into dropping his act. Taye Diggs and Anthony Anderson play the ersat (more…)