Kellie Martin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kellie Noelle Martin

Birth Place: Riverside, CA

Birthday: October 16, 1975, Libra

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Short Cuts: Becca Thacher Has a Baby, and More!

Kellie Martin welcomed her and hubby Keith Christian's first child, a daughter named Margaret Heathe…

Kellie Martin, <EM>Mystery Woman</EM>
Oh, Baby! It's Kellie Martin, Mystery Lady

On Saturday, Aug. 19, at 9 pm/ET, Hallmark Channel presents "Oh, Baby," the latest in a string of in…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

TV's Most Heartbreaking Deaths

A spoilery list of the most heartbreaking character deaths on TV

Stars Who Went to Ivy League Schools

See all the celebs who attended some of the country's most prestigious schools

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 5 8:55pm
Mad MenWaterloo(Season 7, Episode 7) AMC

Don receives a troubling letter; Pete butts heads with Cutler; Roger gets an unexpected phone call; and a risky venture entails a new future for Peggy.

Tue Apr 7 4:10am
Jumpin' Jack Flash MAX

Whoopi Goldberg stars as a computer operator who accidentally interfaces with a British espionage agent. Stephen Collins. Jeremy: John Wood. Cynthia: Carol Kane. Liz: Annie Potts. Page: Peter Michael Goetz.

Wed Apr 8 12:00pm
Ghost WhispererStage Fright(Season 4, Episode 20) ION

When a soap opera shoots scenes in Grandview, a young and restless ghost haunts the beautiful cast and causes trouble on the set. Grant Harper: Thad Luckinbill. Brook Dennis: Amelia Heinle.