Kelli Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Kelli Williams

Birth Name: Kelli Renee Williams

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 8, 1970, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(289 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelli Williams

Exclusive: The Mentalist Is in Kelli Williams' Future

The Mentalist's Patrick Jane is about to get a (perhaps unwanted) blast from the past.Former Lie to Me and The Practice star Kelli Williams will guest-star on the CBS drama's upcoming fourth season, TVGuide.com has learned exclusively. She will play… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Lifetime True Crimes Collection Featurette
06:08 — Get a sneak preview of The Lifetime True Crimes Collection which brings together some of Lifetime's most shocking and outrageous true crimes stories, (more…)
Ncis: Viral Trailer
00:46 — When a petty officer’s murder matches the M.O. of a local serial killer, the NCIS team must determine if this is the killer’s latest victim or the wor (more…)
Lie To Me Trailer
01:42 — LIE TO ME is the compelling drama series inspired by the scientific discoveries of a real-life psychologist who can read clues embedded in the human f (more…)
Season 1: Lie To Me: Awards Show Clip Trailer
00:34 — In this powerful and engaging new drama from Imagine Television, the producers of 24, Tim Roth stars as Dr. Cal Lightman, a deception expert whose unc (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Jun 4 12:00pm
Criminal MindsHanley Waters(Season 6, Episode 20) A&E

A killer in Tampa is hunted while the team comes to terms with the loss of Prentiss.

I’ll Watch1796 Watching
Sun Jun 5 10:00am
Criminal MindsHanley Waters(Season 6, Episode 20) A&E

A killer in Tampa is hunted while the team comes to terms with the loss of Prentiss.

I’ll Watch1796 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Lie To Me
Lie to Me With Your Mouth Full: Tim Roth's Crime-Fighting Eating Habits

Lie to Me's third season finale Monday and the uncertainty of its future left fans hungry for more —…

Lie to Me
Lie to Me Boss: We've Made Promises for Season 4

Lie to Me's Season 3 finale dares to ask the question: What if Facebook founder Mark Zuckerberg had…

Jesse Tyler Ferguson
How Did You Get Your SAG Card?

It's every performer's goal: joining the Screen Actors Guild. Proud card-carrying members share thei…

Odette Annable
Seen & Heard: Fox TCA Party

Odette Annable (nee Yustman) told TV Guide Magazine that her Brothers & Sisters romance with husband…

Tim Roth, <i>Lie to Me</i>
Lie to Me: Will Lightman Go Too Far Without the FBI?

When Lie to Me returns for its third season, Cal Lightman and his team of lie-detecting scientists w…

Tim Roth and Mekhi Phifer
Lie to Me Finale: End of the Line for Lightman and Reynolds

The second-season finale of Lie to Me doesn't play as your typical cliffhanger, but it does bring ab…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelli Renee Williams
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: June 8, 1970, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »