Kelli Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Kelli Williams

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelli Renee Williams

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 8, 1970, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (287 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kelli Williams Photos

  • Army Wives - Season 6 - "True Colors" - Wendy Davis, Kim Delaney, Brian McNamara and Kelli Williams
    Photo By: Angeline Herron/Lifetime Television
  • Army Wives - Season 6 - "Learning Curve" - Kelli Williams
    Photo By: Angeline Herron/Lifetime Television
  • Army Wives - Season 6 - "The Best of Friends" - Kelli Williams, Brian McNamara and Terry Serpico
    Photo By: Angeline Herron/Lifetime Television
  • The Mentalist - Season 4 - "Pretty Red Balloon" - Simon Baker, Kelli Williams
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Lie to Me - Season 3 - "Killer App" - Ashton Holmes as Zach, Tim Roth as Lightman, Kelli Williams as Gillian and Paul James
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Lie to Me - Season 3 - "Gone" - Tim Roth as Lightman, Kathleen Rose Perkins as Colette and Kelli Williams as Gillian
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Lie to Me - Season 3 - "Funhouse/Rebound" - Kelli Williams as Gillian, Tim Roth as Lightman and guest star Victoria Pratt
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/FOX
  • Lie to Me - Season 3 - "Funhouse/Rebound" - Tim Roth as Lightman and Kelli Williams as Gillian
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Lie To Me - Season 2 - "The Core of It" - Kelli Williams as Gillian Foster and guest star Erika Christensen
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Lie to Me - Season 2 - "The Core of It" - Kelli Williams as Foster and Tim Roth as Lightman
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Lie to Me - Season 2 - "The Core of It" - Tim Roth as Lightman and Kelli Williams as Foster
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Lie to Me - Season 1 - "Sacrifice" - Tim Roth, Kelli Williams, Mekhi Phifer
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/FOX
  • Lie to Me - Season 1 - "Blinded" - Mekhi Phifer, Brendan Hines, Monica Raymund, Tim Roth and Kelli Williams
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/FOX
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - "Undercover" - Tim Roth as Lightman and Kelli Williams as Dr. Gillian Foster
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - "Depraved Heart" - Guest star Daniel Benzali, Kelli Williams as Foster and Brendan Hines as Loker
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/Fox
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - "Life is Priceless" - Kelli Williams as Foster and Tim Roth as Lightman
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/Fox
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - "Life is Priceless" - Kelli Williams as Foster and Tim Roth as Lightman
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/Fox
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - "Do No Harm" - Tim Roth as Lightman and Kelli Williams as Foster
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - "Do No Harm" - Kelli Williams as Foster and Tim Roth as Lightman
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - "Unchained" - Kelli Williams as Foster
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - "A Perfect Score" - Kelli Williams as Foster and Brendan Hines as Loker
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Fox
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - "A Perfect Score" - Kelli Williams as Foster and Brendan Hines as Loker
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Fox
  • Lie to Me - Season 1 - "Moral Waiver" - Kelli Williams as Gillian Foster and Tim Roth as Cal Lightman
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/Fox
  • Lie to Me - Season 1 - "Moral Waiver" - Kelli Williams as Gillian Foster, Brendan Hines as Will Loker and Tim Roth as Cal Lightman
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Fox
  • Lie to Me - Season 1 - "Moral Waiver" - Tim Roth as Cal Lightman, Monica Raymund as Ria Torres and Kelli Williams as Gillian Foster
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/Fox
  • Lie to Me - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Kelli Williams as Gillian Foster and Tim Roth as Cal Lightman
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Fox
  • Lie to Me - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Monica Raymund as Ria Torres, Kelli Williams as Gillian Foster and Tim Roth as Cal Lightman
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Fox
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Brendan Hines as Will Loker, Kelli Williams as Dr. Gillian Foster and Tim Roth as Dr. Cal Lightman
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Kelli Williams as Dr. Gillian Foster, Tim Roth as Dr. Cal Lightman and Monica Raymund as Ria Torres
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox
  • A Boyfriend for Christmas - Kelli Williams as Holly Grant and Patrick Muldoon as Ryan Hayes
    Photo By: courtesy Hallmark Channel
  • A Boyfriend for Christmas - Patrick Muldoon as Ryan Hayes and Kelli Williams as Holly Grant
    Photo By: courtesy Hallmark Channel
  • A Boyfriend for Christmas - Kelli Williams as Holly Grant
    Photo By: courtesy Hallmark Channel
  • A Boyfriend for Christmas - Charles Durning as Santa Claus and Kelli Williams as Holly Grant
    Photo By: courtesy Hallmark Channel
  • Men in Trees - Season 2, "Sweatering It Out" - Kelli Williams as Julia, James Tupper as Jack
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Men in Trees - Season 2, "Sea Change" - Kelli Williams as Julia, James Tupper as Jack
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - Kelli Williams as Dr. Gillian Foster
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox
  • Lie To Me - Season 1 - Monica Raymund, Brendan Hines, Tim Roth and Kelli Williams
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox