Kelli Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Kelli Williams

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelli Renee Williams

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 8, 1970, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (287 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelli Williams
Exclusive: The Mentalist Is in Kelli Williams' Future

The Mentalist's Patrick Jane is about to get a (perhaps unwanted) blast from the past.Former Lie to…

Lie To Me
Lie to Me With Your Mouth Full: Tim Roth's Crime-Fighting Eating Habits

Lie to Me's third season finale Monday and the uncertainty of its future left fans hungry for more —…

Lie to Me
Lie to Me Boss: We've Made Promises for Season 4

Lie to Me's Season 3 finale dares to ask the question: What if Facebook founder Mark Zuckerberg had…

Jesse Tyler Ferguson
How Did You Get Your SAG Card?

It's every performer's goal: joining the Screen Actors Guild. Proud card-carrying members share thei…

Odette Annable
Seen & Heard: Fox TCA Party

Odette Annable (nee Yustman) told TV Guide Magazine that her Brothers & Sisters romance with husband…

Tim Roth, <i>Lie to Me</i>
Lie to Me: Will Lightman Go Too Far Without the FBI?

When Lie to Me returns for its third season, Cal Lightman and his team of lie-detecting scientists w…