Kellan Lutz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kellan Christopher Lutz

Birth Place: Dickinson, ND

Birthday: March 15, 1985, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (215 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kellan Lutz Photos

  • Kellan Lutz - The Teen Choice Awards 2014 in Los Angeles, California, August 10, 2014
    Photo By: Splash
  • Kellan Lutz - The 45th annual CMA Awards in Nashville, November 9, 2011
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Kellan Lutz - The 2011 MTV Movie Awards, June 5, 2011
    Photo By: Getty Images
  • 30 Rock - Season 7 - "Unwindulax" - Kellan Lutz
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • 90210 - Season 1, "Love Me or Leave Me" - Kellan Lutz as George
    Photo By: Jamie Trueblood/The CW (c)2008 The CW Network. All Rights Reserved.
  • 90210 - Season 1, "Secrets and Lies" - Jessica Lowndes as Adrianna, Kellan Lutz as George
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 1, "Secrets and Lies" - Kellan Lutz as George, Jessica Lowndes as Adrianna
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop