Kellan Lutz Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kellan Christopher Lutz

Birth Place: Dickinson, ND

Birthday: March 15, 1985, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (215 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kellan Lutz, Cameron Diaz
Razzie Nominations Include Kellan Lutz's Abs, Everything About Transformers

How many is Diaz up for?

Michael Patrick King, Lisa Kudrow
A Return to Cherish: The Comeback Makes a Comeback

She never took it personally. Nearly a decade has passed since HBO canceled Lisa Kudrow's Emmy-nomin…

Lisa Kudrow
The Comeback Team on Valerie's Evolution and the Show's Return: "The DNA Is the Same"

Despite its loyal fan base and critical adoration, series co-creator Michael Patrick King and co-cre…

Robert Pattinson, Billy Burke, and Kristen Stewart
Billy Burke to His Twilight Co-Stars: No Revolution for You!

Revolution has seen its fair share of great guest stars so far —Mark Pellegrino and Kim Raver, to na…

Elizabeth Banks
Elizabeth Banks to Guest-Star on Family Guy

Elizabeth Banks is getting animated! The actress has landed a guest spot on Family Guy, Entertainmen…

DJ Pauly D
Jersey Shore's DJ Pauly D Spin-Off Gets Premiere Date

The Pauly D Project, a Jersey Shore spin-off starring DJ Pauly D, is set to premiere Thursday, March…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 Teen Choice Awards: The Hottest Red Carpet Looks

See what the biggest young stars wore on the red carpet to the 2014 Teen Choice Awards

Celebs with Muscles: Jacked or Jacked Up?

Tell us which Hollywood hunks took their time in the gym a little too seriously

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 26 6:30pm
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 SHO

Bella, Edward and Jacob band together to fight a group of ancient vampires who are threatening to destroy Bella and Edward's family.

Fri Mar 27 2:00am
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 SHO

Bella, Edward and Jacob band together to fight a group of ancient vampires who are threatening to destroy Bella and Edward's family.

Sat Mar 28 12:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXX

Bella Swan finds herself living dangerously when her vampire boyfriend Edward Cullen leaves her. She soon reconnects with a childhood friend and learns there are more supernatural beings living in her town, and they may be the only ones who can protect her (more…)