Kellan Lutz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kellan Christopher Lutz

Birth Place: Dickinson, ND

Birthday: March 15, 1985, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (215 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Patrick King, Lisa Kudrow
A Return to Cherish: The Comeback Makes a Comeback

She never took it personally. Nearly a decade has passed since HBO canceled Lisa Kudrow's…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 11:35pm
The Legend of Hercules MOMAX

Hercules fights to reclaim his kingdom from his villainous stepfather after being exiled and forced into slavery. Subsequently rising to fame as a legendary gladiator, he vows to free his people from the tyranny of their monarch.

Fri Mar 6 6:00pm
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 SHO

Bella, Edward and Jacob band together to fight a group of ancient vampires who are threatening to destroy Bella and Edward's family.

Sat Mar 7 9:00am
Stick It ABCFAM

A brush with the law sends a troublesome teen (Missy Peregrym) back into the world of competitive gymnastics and a tough coach (Jeff Bridges). A bronze-medal exercise written and directed by Jessica Bendinger. Vanessa Lengies, Maddy Curley.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop