Keke Palmer Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lauren Keyana Palmer

Birth Place: Harvey, Illinois, United States

Birthday: August 26, 1993, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(57 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lea Michele, <em>Scream Queens</em>

Scream Queens' Lea Michele on What's Next for "Hannibal Hester"

The first Scream Queens Season 2 trailer revealed a new side of everyone's favorite serial killer, Hester Ulrich (Lea Michele). In the short video, Dean Munsch (Jamie Lee Curtis) is seen wheeling Hester into the hospital she now runs, with the former… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ice Age: Continental Drift - Clip - The Storm
01:02 — Scrat's nutty pursuit of the cursed acorn, which he's been after since the dawn of time, has world-changing consequences - a continental cataclysm tha (more…)
Keep It 100: Larry's Not-So-Fine Dining Options
01:07 — Larry faces a dinner dilemma involving controversial actress Stacey Dash and conservative Supreme Court Justice Clarence Thomas.
Joyful Noise - Clip - Man in the Mirror
01:31 — Two choir members have differing opinions on how to win the national choir competition.
Ice Age: Continental Drift - Trailer 1
03:12 — Scrat's nutty pursuit of the cursed acorn, which he's been after since the dawn of time, has world-changing consequences - a continental cataclysm tha (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Lauren Keyana Palmer
  • Birth Place: Harvey, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: August 26, 1993, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

<em>Grease: Live</em>
The Grease: Live Cast Reveals Who's Most Likely to Drunk-Tweet, Be on Tinder and More

See Julianne Hough, Carly Rae Jepsen and more play "Most Likely To..."