Keke Palmer Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lauren Keyana Palmer

Birth Place: Harvey, Illinois, United States

Birthday: August 26, 1993, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(56 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Scream Queens</em>

Scream Queens Reveals Returning Cast, Plot for Season 2

Though Scream Queensoriginally promised an And Then There Were None-style series, the majority of the main cast survived the first season of the Ryan Murphy horror-comedy - and now we know why. During a panel at PaleyFest on Saturday, TVLine reports,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ice Age: Collision Course
01:51 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
Ice Age: Collision Course
00:45 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
Ice Age: Collision Course
00:20 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
Ice Age: Collision Course
00:27 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Lauren Keyana Palmer
  • Birth Place: Harvey, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: August 26, 1993, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Related Video

<em>Grease: Live</em>
The Grease: Live Cast Reveals Who's Most Likely to Drunk-Tweet, Be on Tinder and More

See Julianne Hough, Carly Rae Jepsen and more play "Most Likely To..."