Keke Palmer Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lauren Keyana Palmer

Birth Place: Harvey, Illinois, United States

Birthday: August 26, 1993, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(57 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Billie Lourd, Emma Roberts and Abigail Breslin, <em>Scream Queens</em>

Scream Queens: Everything You Need to Know About Season 2

Not a lot of people know this, but a long time ago Ryan Murphy sold his soul to the devil and in return he received the unique ability to deliver approximately 1,000 TV shows a year. Now, the quality of said shows was not discussed in the devilish de… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ice Age: Collision Course - Trailer
02:26 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
Ice Age: Collision Course - Trailer
02:29 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
Brock Explains "The Datable Guy Checklist" To Chad from "Warts and All"
01:09 — Chad interrupts Brock's shower in an attempt to intimidate him from seeing Chanel.
Hester Knows About The Killings At The Hospital from "Warts and All"
01:07 — The Chanels, Dr. Munsch, and Special Agent Denise Hemphill pay a visit to Hester.

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 6 8:55pm
Nick Cannon Presents: Wild 'N OutKeke Palmer; Erykah Badu; Mack Wilds; Curren$y(Season 8, Episode 8) MTV

Keke Palmer and Erykah Badu compete in "Jokin' Word," "Family Reunion," "R&Beef" and the "Wildstyle" battle. Also: Curren$y performs.

I’ll Watch48 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Lauren Keyana Palmer
  • Birth Place: Harvey, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: August 26, 1993, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

<em>Grease: Live</em>
The Grease: Live Cast Reveals Who's Most Likely to Drunk-Tweet, Be on Tinder and More

See Julianne Hough, Carly Rae Jepsen and more play "Most Likely To..."