Keith David Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Keith David Williams

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 4, 1956, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Community
Community: Watch the First Trailer for Season 6!

Get a first look at Paget Brewster and Keith David

Paget Brewster, Joel McHale
First Look: Community's Paget Brewster and Keith David on Their New Roles

When Season 6 of Community debuts on Yahoo! Screen next year, the comedy will be without Y…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 7:30pm
Armageddon MAX

Predictable adventure about a massive asteroid on a collision course with Earth, and the experts trying to avert the disaster. Oscar-nominated special effects. Bruce Willis, Ben Affleck. Directed by Michael Bay.

Wed Mar 4 8:00pm
Mr. & Mrs. Smith FXM

Unbeknownst to each other, a married couple are both assassins who have been assigned to kill each other for rival organizations.

Wed Mar 4 11:00pm
Mr. & Mrs. Smith FXM

Unbeknownst to each other, a married couple are both assassins who have been assigned to kill each other for rival organizations.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop