Keith Carradine Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Keith Ian Carradine

Birth Place: San Mateo, CA

Birthday: August 8, 1949, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

User Rating:3.23 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Keith Carradine
Keith Carradine Joins The Following

Aug 22, 2013 2:36 PM EDT

Glee
Matt's Picks: November 15-18

Nov 14, 2010 7:37 PM EST

Show More