Keith CarradineCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Keith Ian Carradine

Birth Place: San Mateo, CA

Birthday: August 8, 1949, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeffrey Donovan, Nick Offerman
Burn Notice's Jeffrey Donovan Nearing Deal for Season 2 of Fargo

Now that the big roles on Season 2 of True Detective have been confirmed, it's time for th…

Madam Secretary
Weekend TV: Madam Secretary Joins The Good Wife

Many observers will try to compare Elizabeth McCord, the fictional Madam Secretary (of Sta…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 3:05pm
Ain't Them Bodies Saints TMC

In 1970s Texas, a notorious outlaw claims responsibility for his wife's murder of a police officer. Years later, he attempts to break out of prison to reunite with his beloved and their daughter.

Fri Feb 6 2:30pm
Raising HopeAnniversary Ball(Season 4, Episode 15) FXX

A trip to a dude ranch for Burt turns out to be a disappointing experience because of a secret he's keeping from Virginia, who is convinced he's getting her an expensive gift for their 25th anniversary.

Sat Feb 7 4:25pm
Ain't Them Bodies Saints TMC

In 1970s Texas, a notorious outlaw claims responsibility for his wife's murder of a police officer. Years later, he attempts to break out of prison to reunite with his beloved and their daughter.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop