Keith Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Keith Allen

Birth Name: Keith Philip George Allen

Birth Place: Gorseinon, Wales

Birthday: June 2, 1953, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Musician, Author, Artist

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Small Time - Exclusive Clip - I'm Around If You Need Me
00:56 — A young guy decides to skip college in favor of joining his father's on the lot of his used-car business.
Small Time - Trailer 1
02:04 — A young guy decides to skip college in favor of joining his father's on the lot of his used-car business.
Small Time - Exclusive Clip - Graduation
01:04 — A young guy decides to skip college in favor of joining his father's on the lot of his used-car business.
Small Time - Trailer 2
02:04 — A young guy decides to skip college in favor of joining his father's on the lot of his used-car business.

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 2:30pm
The Young Americans FLIXe

Working as an advisor to the London police, an American cop (Harvey Keitel) seeks the drug kingpin responsible for a series of mob killings. Iain Glen. Donnelly: John Wood. Callow: Terence Rigby. Doyle: Keith Allen. Chris: Craig Kelly. Rachael: Thandie New (more…)

I’ll Watch7 Watching
Thu Sep 29 6:00am
The OthersNew BRAVO

In 1945, an Englishwoman (Nicole Kidman) moves her kids into a spooky mansion while awaiting her husband's return from the war. A well-crafted, atmospheric ghost story. Christopher Eccleston, Alakina Mann. The first English language movie by Spanish filmma (more…)

I’ll Watch361 Watching
Fri Oct 7 3:15pm
The Young Americans FLIXe

Working as an advisor to the London police, an American cop (Harvey Keitel) seeks the drug kingpin responsible for a series of mob killings. Iain Glen. Donnelly: John Wood. Callow: Terence Rigby. Doyle: Keith Allen. Chris: Craig Kelly. Rachael: Thandie New (more…)

I’ll Watch7 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Keith Philip George Allen
  • Birth Place: Gorseinon, Wales
  • Birthday: June 2, 1953, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian, Musician, Author, Artist

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments