Keith Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Keith Allen

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Keith Philip George Allen

Birth Place: Gorseinon, Wales

Birthday: June 2, 1953, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Musician, Author, Artist

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Keith Allen Photos

  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "We Are Robin Hood" - Keith Allen as the Sheriff of Nottingham, Joseph Kennedy as Carter
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "We Are Robin Hood" - Keith Allen as the Sheriff of Nottingham, Richard Armitage as Sir Guy of Gisbourne
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "Ducking and Diving" - Richard Armitage as Sir Guy, Keith Allen as the Sheriff of Nottingham, Lucy Griffiths as Marian
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "The Angel of Death" - Ralf Little as Joseph, Keith Allen as the Sheriff of Nottingham
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "The Angel of Death" - Jonas Armstrong as Robin, Ralf Little as Joseph, Keith Allen as the Sheriff of Nottingham
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2, "The Booby and the Beast" - Richard Armitage as Sir Guy of Grisbourne, Keith Allen as the Sheriff of Nottingham
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 2 - Keith Allen as the Sheriff of Nottingham
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America
  • Robin Hood - Season 1 - Keith Allen as the Sheriff of Nottingham, Richard Armitage as Guy of Gisborne
    Photo By: Tiger Aspect/BBC America