Keith Ablow Celebrity Watchlist

Keith Ablow

Birth Name: Keith Russell Ablow

Birth Place: Marblehead, MA

Birthday: November 23, 1961, Sagittarius

Profession: Psychiatrist, Author, TV host

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Mitt Romney & Newt Gingrich in Florida
Mitt Romney proves that his principles are as unwavering as his hair, and Keith Ablow finds Newt Gingrich irresistible even if the Republican establis (more…)
End of the Government Shutdown
As the government reopens, Senator Ted Cruz does a victory lap and Dr. Keith Ablow attempts to psychoanalyze Obama.
Tip/Wag - Air Force, Dr. Keith Ablow & Westminster Dog Show
Nuclear officers cheat on a proficiency exam, Fox News's Dr. Keith Ablow blames gun violence on 'data rage,' and mutts invade the Westminster Dog Show (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Keith Russell Ablow
  • Birth Place: Marblehead, MA
  • Birthday: November 23, 1961, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Psychiatrist, Author, TV host

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college