Keegan Connor Tracy Celebrity Watchlist

Keegan Connor Tracy

Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong

Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared S. Gilmore, Jennifer Morrison

Once Upon a Time Finale: Did Emma Find Her Home?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Once Upon a Time's season finale. Read at your own risk!] Once Upon a Time's season finale was a twisty, timey-wimey adventure that provided some very sweet and heartwarming moments, but it also destr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Regina vs. Zelena
01:57 — Zelena tries to destroy Regina by taking her heart, but Regina left it in a safe place.
An Ogre Attacks Emma
01:42 — An angry ogre comes after Emma in the Enchanted Forrest.
Regina Warns Robin About the Spell
01:30 — Regina doesn't want Robin to see the bad in her.
Emma Gives Hook a Goodbye Kiss
01:45 — As she prepares for the spell, Emma says goodbye to Killian.

More NewsSee all »

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round 11: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

What will happen to Emma and Henry? Who is the Wicked Witch really? Since fans still have a long wai…

Once Upon A Time
Once Upon a Time Midseason Finale: What Happened to Storybrooke?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Once Upon a Time midseason finale. Read a…

Once Upon a Time
Once Upon a Time Finale: What Happened to Storybrooke?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Once Upon a Time season finale. Read at y…

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions!

The return of Once Upon a Time is less than two weeks away! Soon some of our more burning questions…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong
  • Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend