Keegan Connor Tracy Celebrity Watchlist

Keegan Connor Tracy

Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong

Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared S. Gilmore, Jennifer Morrison

Once Upon a Time Finale: Did Emma Find Her Home?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Once Upon a Time's season finale. Read at your own risk!] Once Upon a Time's season finale was a twisty, timey-wimey adventure that provided some very sweet and heartwarming moments, but it also destr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Preview: Unfaithful
00:30 — Check out a preview of the next episode for Bates Motel, airing Monday, May 2 at 9/8c.
Inside the Episode: There's No Place Like Home
Kerry Ehrin and Carlton Cuse talk about Norman's alter ego, Mother, and the purpose she serves in this web exclusive.
Norma Tells Alex That Norman is Coming Home
02:43 — Norma breaks the news to Alex that Norman will be leaving Pineview and moving in with them in this scene from Season 4, Episode 7, "There's No Place L (more…)
Inside the Episode: The Vault
Kerry Ehrin and Carlton Cuse chat about the reappearance of Chick Hogan and what he'll do to achieve his goals in this web exclusive.

Watch See all »

Sat May 7 11:30am
Final Destination 2 SPK

Two women battle the Grim Reaper, who's hell-bent on collecting the souls who survived a highway accident. One of the survivors refuses to surrender to Death, however, and teams up with a police officer for the fight of their lives. A sequel to 2000's "Fin (more…)

I’ll Watch312 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round 11: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

What will happen to Emma and Henry? Who is the Wicked Witch really? Since fans still have a long wai…

Once Upon A Time
Once Upon a Time Midseason Finale: What Happened to Storybrooke?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Once Upon a Time midseason finale. Read a…

Once Upon a Time
Once Upon a Time Finale: What Happened to Storybrooke?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Once Upon a Time season finale. Read at y…

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions!

The return of Once Upon a Time is less than two weeks away! Soon some of our more burning questions…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong
  • Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »