Keegan Connor Tracy Celebrity Watchlist

Keegan Connor Tracy

Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong

Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared S. Gilmore, Jennifer Morrison

Once Upon a Time Finale: Did Emma Find Her Home?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Once Upon a Time's season finale. Read at your own risk!] Once Upon a Time's season finale was a twisty, timey-wimey adventure that provided some very sweet and heartwarming moments, but it also destr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Norman's Most Disturbing Season 4 Moments
Look back at Norman's most unsettling behavior in this collection of scenes from Season 4.
Season 4's Best Normero Moments
Relive the sweetest moments between Norma and Romero in this collection of scenes from Season 4.
Bates Motel: Unbreak-Able Trailer
00:30 — Norman and Emma take a day off from the motel Romero begins to dig into two mysterious deaths in White Pine Bay Norma returns to school and buried sec (more…)
Bates Motel: The Deal Trailer
00:30 — Norma turns to Romero for guidance when she finds herself in an unexpected position of power

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 29 1:30am
Final Destination 2 SPIKE

Two women battle the Grim Reaper, who's hell-bent on collecting the souls who survived a highway accident. One of the survivors refuses to surrender to Death, however, and teams up with a police officer for the fight of their lives. A sequel to 2000's "Fin (more…)

I’ll Watch313 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round 11: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

What will happen to Emma and Henry? Who is the Wicked Witch really? Since fans still have a long wai…

Once Upon A Time
Once Upon a Time Midseason Finale: What Happened to Storybrooke?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Once Upon a Time midseason finale. Read a…

Once Upon a Time
Once Upon a Time Finale: What Happened to Storybrooke?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Once Upon a Time season finale. Read at y…

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions!

The return of Once Upon a Time is less than two weeks away! Soon some of our more burning questions…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong
  • Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »