Keegan Connor Tracy Celebrity Watchlist

Keegan Connor Tracy

Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong

Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared S. Gilmore, Jennifer Morrison

Once Upon a Time Finale: Did Emma Find Her Home?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Once Upon a Time's season finale. Read at your own risk!] Once Upon a Time's season finale was a twisty, timey-wimey adventure that provided some very sweet and heartwarming moments, but it also destr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Words And Pictures
01:47 — A witty romantic drama, WORDS AND PICTURES stars the engaging duo of Juliette Binoche and Clive Owen working together on-screen for the first time. Pr (more…)
Preview: Down the Drain
00:20 — We all go a little mad sometimes. Watch a teaser for the new season of Bates Motel, premiering March 7th at 9/8c.
Words and Pictures
02:34 — Prep school English teacher Jack Marcus meets his match in Dina Delsanto — an abstract painter, and new teacher on campus — and challenges her to a wa (more…)
BATES MOTEL
Checking in to the notorious motel from the A&E series at SXSW in Austin

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 18 12:00am
Final Destination 2 Syfy

Two women battle the Grim Reaper, who's hell-bent on collecting the souls who survived a highway accident. One of the survivors refuses to surrender to Death, however, and teams up with a police officer for the fight of their lives. A sequel to 2000's "Fin (more…)

I’ll Watch290 Watching
Thu Feb 18 9:00pm
Final Destination 2 Syfy

Two women battle the Grim Reaper, who's hell-bent on collecting the souls who survived a highway accident. One of the survivors refuses to surrender to Death, however, and teams up with a police officer for the fight of their lives. A sequel to 2000's "Fin (more…)

I’ll Watch290 Watching
Sun Feb 21 2:30pm
Final Destination 2 Syfy

Two women battle the Grim Reaper, who's hell-bent on collecting the souls who survived a highway accident. One of the survivors refuses to surrender to Death, however, and teams up with a police officer for the fight of their lives. A sequel to 2000's "Fin (more…)

I’ll Watch290 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round 11: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

What will happen to Emma and Henry? Who is the Wicked Witch really? Since fans still have a long wai…

Once Upon A Time
Once Upon a Time Midseason Finale: What Happened to Storybrooke?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Once Upon a Time midseason finale. Read a…

Once Upon a Time
Once Upon a Time Finale: What Happened to Storybrooke?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Once Upon a Time season finale. Read at y…

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions!

The return of Once Upon a Time is less than two weeks away! Soon some of our more burning questions…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong
  • Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor