Keegan Connor Tracy Celebrity Watchlist

Keegan Connor Tracy

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong

Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Keegan Connor Tracy Photos

  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - "A Land Without Magic" - Jared Gilmore, Jennifer Morrison and Keegan Connor Tracy
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC