Keegan Connor TracyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong

Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Studied mixed martial arts.
  • Is fluent in French.
  • Won a 2002 Leo Award for Best Supporting Actress in a Dramatic Series for her work on Da Vinci's Inquest.
  • Founded her own production company, Drama Queen Productions.

College

  • Wilfrid Laurier University, Waterloo, Ontario, Canada (BA in Social Psychology)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop