Keegan Connor Tracy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong

Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared S. Gilmore, Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Finale: Did Emma Find Her Home?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Once Upon a Time's season finale. Read a…

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round 11: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

What will happen to Emma and Henry? Who is the Wicked Witch really? Since fans still have…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop