Keegan Connor Tracy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong

Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 3, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared S. Gilmore, Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Finale: Did Emma Find Her Home?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Once Upon a Time's season finale. Read a…

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round 11: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

What will happen to Emma and Henry? Who is the Wicked Witch really? Since fans still have…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 8:00pm
Once Upon a TimeDarkness on the Edge of TownNew(Season 4, Episode 13) ABC

A banished Gold seeks allies, so he recruits Cruella De Vil to join him and Ursula. Meanwhile, Hook and Belle try to free the fairies from the Sorcerer's hat; Henry and his mothers search for clues about the Author; and a darkness falls upon the town.

Shop