Keegan Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Keegan Phillip Allen

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: July 22, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Troian Bellisario, Lucy Hale, Ashley Benson, Shay Mitchell

Pretty Little Liars Cast and Creative Team Look Back at 100 Wild and Crazy Episodes

The ladies of Pretty Little Liars have been on one wild ride throughout the show's past four seasons. What began with a simple anonymous text message from the omniscient "A" has turned into a complicated mystery with the foursome at the cen… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 2 12:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsOh What Hard Luck Stories They All Hand Me(Season 5, Episode 19) ABCFAM

Spencer bonds with Jonny and lets her walls down. Meanwhile, Talia continues to perplex Emily; Hanna investigates Mona's pal Lesli; Mike's actions worry Aria; and Holbrook returns to Rosewood.

Tue Jun 2 1:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsOut Damned Spot(Season 5, Episode 20) ABCFAM

Aria seeks tutoring help from Andrew to improve her grades. Meanwhile, Spencer assists Jonny with a project; Hanna asks her father for financial assistance with college; and Mike's behavior at the school blood drive troubles the girls.

Tue Jun 2 2:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsPretty Isn't the Point(Season 5, Episode 21) ABCFAM

Hanna hires a coach to help with her beauty-pageant goals, and she also turns to Emily for guidance. Meanwhile, Aria worries if Mike's linked to Mona's death, so she asks Andrew to keep an eye on him; and Spencer assists Jonny with an illegal activity.

More NewsSee all »

Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell, Sasha Pieterse
Is A Really Dead? Pretty Little Liars Boss Answers Burning Questions

Another tormenter has been crossed off the¬†Pretty Little Liars' list, but was she A? The girls certa…

Lucy Hale
Pretty Little Liars Executive Producer: Aria Will Finally Learn the Truth About Ezra

The majority of Pretty Little Liars' noir episode may have been in a dream-like state, but it still…

Troian Bellisario and Keegan Allen
First Look: Pretty Little Liars Goes Noir

Forget Fifty Shades of Grey. It's all about black and white on Pretty Little Liars' Feb. 11 episode.…

Keegan Allen
Exclusive: Pretty Little Liars' Keegan Allen Casts a Spell-Mageddon On Us

It's not unusual to love anyone who invented the Carlton Dance on The Fresh Prince. Nor is it unusua…

Ashley Benson, Shay Mitchell, Troian Bellisarion, Lucy Hale
Pretty Little Liars Boss: This Is the Season of Answers

What's in the trunk? Pretty Little Liars fans will find out almost immediately in the Season 4 premi…

Keegan Allen
VIDEO: Pretty Little Liars' Allen Says Season 4 Dives Deeper Into Toby's Heart-Wrenching Past

Pretty Little Liars fans have not seen the darkest side of Toby Cavanaugh just yet. On the Season 3…

Details

  • Birth Name: Keegan Phillip Allen
  • Birth Place: Not available
  • Birthday: July 22, 1989, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (24 ratings)
  • Your Rating: