Keegan AllenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Keegan Phillip Allen

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: July 22, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Keegan Allen Photos

  • Pretty Little Liars- Season 5 - "Fresh Meat" - Keegan Allen, Troian Bellisario
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars- Season 5 - "Fresh Meat" - Troian Bellisario, Keegan Allen
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars- Season 5 - "Fresh Meat" - Keegan Allen
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 4 - Bring the Hoe Down - Troian Bellisario, Keegan Allen, Shay Mitchell
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 4 - Bring the Hoe Down - Keegan Allen
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 4 - Bring the Hoe Down - Troian Bellisario, Keegan Allen
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 4 – “Under the Gun “ - Troian Bellisario, Keegan Allen
    Photo By: Adam Rose/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 4 – “Under the Gun “ - Troian Bellisario, Keegan Allen
    Photo By: Adam Rose/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 4 – “Face Time“ - Keegan Allen
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ABC
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 4 – “Cat's Cradle“ - Keegan Allen
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 3 - Finale - "A dAngerous gAme" - Troian Bellisario, Keegan Allen
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Eye of the Beholder" - Keegan Allen, Tammin Sursok and Troian Bellisario
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Eye of the Beholder" - Keegan Allen
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - Through Many Dangers, Toils and Snares" - Keegan Allen
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "My Name Is Trouble" - Keegan Allen, Troian Bellisario
    Photo By: Adam Rose/ABC Family

Related Galleries

TV Characters We Used to Hate

15 Photos | Apr 2, 2014

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop