Keegan Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Keegan Phillip Allen

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: July 22, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Troian Bellisario, Lucy Hale, Ashley Benson, Shay Mitchell
Pretty Little Liars Cast and Creative Team Look Back at 100 Wild and Crazy Episodes

The ladies of Pretty Little Liars have been on one wild ride throughout the show's four and a half s…

Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell, Sasha Pieterse
Is A Really Dead? Pretty Little Liars Boss Answers Burning Questions

Another tormenter has been crossed off the Pretty Little Liars' list, but was she A? The girls certa…

Lucy Hale
Pretty Little Liars Executive Producer: Aria Will Finally Learn the Truth About Ezra

The majority of Pretty Little Liars' noir episode may have been in a dream-like state, but it still…

Troian Bellisario and Keegan Allen
First Look: Pretty Little Liars Goes Noir

Forget Fifty Shades of Grey. It's all about black and white on Pretty Little Liars' Feb. 11 episode.…

Keegan Allen
Exclusive: Pretty Little Liars' Keegan Allen Casts a Spell-Mageddon On Us

It's not unusual to love anyone who invented the Carlton Dance on The Fresh Prince. Nor is it unusua…

Ashley Benson, Shay Mitchell, Troian Bellisarion, Lucy Hale
Pretty Little Liars Boss: This Is the Season of Answers

What's in the trunk? Pretty Little Liars fans will find out almost immediately in the Season 4 premi…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

TV Characters We Used to Hate

See the annoying TV characters that slowly but surely won us over