Keanu Reeves Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Keanu Charles Reeves

Birth Place: Beirut, Lebanon

Birthday: September 2, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (470 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Director
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Writer
2013
Actor
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2012
Producer
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985

Shop