Kayla EwellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kayla Noelle Ewell

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: August 27, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kayla Ewell Photos

  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "The Hybrid" - Steven R. McQueen as Jeremy and Kayla Ewell as Vicki
    Photo By: Quantrell D. Colbert/The CW
  • Scoundrels - Season 1 - "Yes, Sir, Yes, Sir, Three Bags Full" - Vanessa Marano, Kayla Ewell, Leven Rambin
    Photo By: Lewis Jacobs/ABC
  • Vampire Diaries - Season 1 - "Haunted" - Kayla Ewell as Vicki
    Photo By: Quantrell Colbert/The CW
  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 1 - "Family Ties" - Kayla Ewell as Vicki
    Photo By: Quantrell Colbert/The CW
  • Vampire Diaries - Season 1 - "Friday Night Bites" - Kayla Ewell as Vicki
    Photo By:
  • Vampire Diaries - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Kayla Ewell as Vicki, Michael Trevino as Tyler and Zach Roerig as Matt
    Photo By: Alan Markfield/The CW
  • Bones - Season 4 - "The Salt in the Wounds" - Emily Deschanel as Brennan, Monique Coleman as Becca and Kayla Ewell as Alyssa
    Photo By: Mark Lipson/Fox
  • The Bold and the Beautiful - Drew Tyler Bell and Kayla Ewell
    Photo By: Tony Esparza/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop