Kayla Ewell Celebrity Watchlist

Kayla Ewell

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kayla Noelle Ewell

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: August 27, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2000
Actor
2000