Kayla Ewell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kayla Noelle Ewell

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: August 27, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop