Kaya Scodelario Celebrity Watchlist

Kaya Scodelario

Birth Name: Kaya Rose Humphrey

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: August 27, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Clash of the Titans - Trailer 1
01:08 — Perseus, son of Zeus, embarks on a dangerous journey.
The Moon
01:59 — Check out this gameplay trailer.
The Maze Runner - Trailer 1
01:56 — Set in a post-apocalyptic world, young Thomas is deposited in a community of boys after his memory is erased, soon learning they're all trapped in a m (more…)
Emanuel and the Truth About Fishes - First Look Clip
00:59 — A hyperstylized and often darkly humorous film that vacillates between surrealism and realism while it incorporates suspenseful drama. Starring Jessic (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 6 11:10am
The Maze Runner HBOSGe

A group of amnesiac teens awaken in a deadly maze, and search desperately for an escape route while gathering clues that could reveal the reason for their imprisonment. Meanwhile, dreams of a shadowy organization hint at a sinister agenda.

I’ll Watch620 Watching
Wed Sep 7 6:00pm
The Maze Runner HBOEAL

A group of amnesiac teens awaken in a deadly maze, and search desperately for an escape route while gathering clues that could reveal the reason for their imprisonment. Meanwhile, dreams of a shadowy organization hint at a sinister agenda.

I’ll Watch620 Watching
Sat Sep 10 2:40am
The Maze Runner HBOSGe

A group of amnesiac teens awaken in a deadly maze, and search desperately for an escape route while gathering clues that could reveal the reason for their imprisonment. Meanwhile, dreams of a shadowy organization hint at a sinister agenda.

I’ll Watch620 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kaya Rose Humphrey
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: August 27, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans