Kaya Scodelario Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kaya Rose Humphrey

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: August 27, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop