Kay Panabaker Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephanie Kay Panabaker

Birth Place: Orange, TX

Birthday: May 2, 1990, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kay Panabaker Photos

  • Cyberbully - Emily Osment and Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/ABC Family
  • Cyberbully - Kay Panabaker and Emily Osment
    Photo By: Panagiotis Pantazidis/ABC Family
  • Cyberbully - Jon McLaren, Emily Osment and Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/ABC Family
  • Cyberbully - Meaghan Rath, Emily Osment and Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/ABC Family
  • Cyberbully - Kay Panabaker and Emily Osment
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/ABC Family
  • Cyberbully - Kay Panabaker, Meaghan Rath and Emily Osment
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/ABC Family
  • Cyberbully - Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/ABC Family
  • Cyberbully - Kelly Rowan and Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/ABC Family
  • Cyberbully - Kay Panabaker, Emily Osment and Kelly Rowan
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/ABC Family
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Beginning" - Jimmy Bennett, Kay Panabaker, Julie Benz
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Future" - Julie Benz, Kay Panabaker, Jimmy Bennett, Michael Chiklis
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Future" - Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Future" - Jimmy Bennett, Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Animal" - Eric Balfour, Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Powell" - Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Romany Malco as George St. Cloud, Kay Panabaker as Daphne Powell, Michael Chiklis as Jim Powell, Julie Benz as Stephanie Powell, Jimmy Bennett as JJ Powell, Autumn Reeser as Katie Andrews and Stephen Collins as Dr. Dayton King
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Visitors" - Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Quake" - Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Vigilante" - Nikki Soohoo, Kay Panabaker, Jonna Walsh
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Marriage" - Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Romany Malco as George St. Cloud, Autumn Reeser as Katie Andrews, Kay Panabaker as Daphne Powell, Jimmy Bennett as JJ Powell, Julie Benz as Stephanie Powell, Michael Chiklis as Jim Powell and Stephen Collins as Dr. Dayton King
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - Kay Panabaker as Daphne Powell
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "Time After Time" - Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "Time After Time" - Kay Panabaker and Anna Wood
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 5, "All By Myself" - Kay Panabaker as Emma Anderson, Christa B. Allen as Holly Anderson
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Custody - James Denton as John Sullivan, Rob Morrow as David Gordon, Kay Panabaker as Amanda Gordon
    Photo By: Lifetime Entertainment
  • Custody - Kay Panabaker as Amanda Gordon
    Photo By: Lifetime Entertainment
  • Custody - Rob Morrow as David Gordon, Kay Panabaker as Amanda Gordon, James Denton as John Sullivan
    Photo By: Lifetime Entertainment
  • The Suite Life of Zack and Cody - Season 3 - "First Day of School" - Dylan Sprouse as Zack and Kay Panabaker as Amber
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/Disney Channel
  • Read It and Weep - Kay Panabaker and Danielle Panabaker
    Photo By: Disney
  • Read It and Weep - Danielle Panabaker and Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Disney
  • Read It and Weep - Kay Panabaker and Danielle Panabaker
    Photo By: Disney
  • Read It and Weep - Kay Panabaker
    Photo By: Disney

Related Galleries

Stars Who Went to UCLA

29 Photos | May 25, 2014

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop