Kay Panabaker Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stephanie Kay Panabaker

Birth Place: Orange, TX

Birthday: May 2, 1990, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 27 1:00pm
Ghost WhispererBad Blood(Season 3, Episode 8) ION

Melinda is suspicious of a country home recently purchased by Delia's friend. Steve Sinclair: Alan Ruck. Marlo Sinclair: Kay Panabaker. Liz Sinclair: Stacy Edwards.

Fri Apr 3 6:50am
Dead Heat FLIXe

Stepbrothers (Kiefer Sutherland, Anthony LaPaglia) get in a tug-of-war with a mobster (Daniel Benzali) over a racehorse. Charlotte: Radha Mitchell. Tony: Lothaire Bluteau. Sam: Kay Panabaker. SWAT Commander: Cage Taylor. Written and directed by Mark Malone (more…)

Wed Apr 8 2:45pm
Dead Heat FLIXe

Stepbrothers (Kiefer Sutherland, Anthony LaPaglia) get in a tug-of-war with a mobster (Daniel Benzali) over a racehorse. Charlotte: Radha Mitchell. Tony: Lothaire Bluteau. Sam: Kay Panabaker. SWAT Commander: Cage Taylor. Written and directed by Mark Malone (more…)