Katy Perry Celebrity Watchlist

Katy Perry

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson

Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California, United States

Birthday: October 25, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Singer-songwriter

User Rating:3.18 out of 5 (822 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Twilight Saga: New Moon
Vampires Rule Teen Choice Awards

Aug 9, 2010 9:20 AM EDT

Pretty Little Liars
Matt's Picks: August 9-12

Aug 9, 2010 7:00 AM EDT

Katy Perry and Russell Brand
Russell Brand, Katy Perry Engaged

Jan 6, 2010 1:57 PM EST

Show More