Katy PerryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson

Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California, United States

Birthday: October 25, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Singer-songwriter

User Rating: (822 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop