Katie McGrath Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine Elizabeth McGrath

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: October 24, 1983, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.