Katie McGrathCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Elizabeth McGrath

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: October 24, 1983, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop