Katie Finneran Celebrity Watchlist

Katie Finneran

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kathleen Kelly Finneran

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: January 22, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998