Katie FeatherstonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katie Dianne Featherston

Birth Place: Texas, United States

Birthday: October 20, 1982, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bruce Greenwood
Watercooler: A Bend in The River

Mar 7, 2012 7:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop