Katie Featherston Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katie Dianne Featherston

Birth Place: Texas, United States

Birthday: October 20, 1982, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2009

Shop