Katie Featherston Celebrity Watchlist

Katie Featherston

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katie Dianne Featherston

Birth Place: Texas, United States

Birthday: October 20, 1982, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating: