Katie FeatherstonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katie Dianne Featherston

Birth Place: Texas, United States

Birthday: October 20, 1982, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bruce Greenwood
Watercooler: A Bend in The River

So that was weird. Last night, things on The River went from scary to schizo as the crew o…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 3:00pm
Paranormal Activity FXM

When married couple Katie (Katie Featherson) and Micah (Micah Sloat) become convinced that their house is haunted, they set up cameras to catch the spirit on video.

Tue Feb 3 1:00am
Paranormal Activity FXM

When married couple Katie (Katie Featherson) and Micah (Micah Sloat) become convinced that their house is haunted, they set up cameras to catch the spirit on video.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop