Katie Couric Celebrity Watchlist

Katie Couric

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine Anne Couric

Birth Place: Arlington, Virginia, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1957, Capricorn

Profession: TV host, News anchor

User Rating:1.95 out of 5 (852 ratings)

Your Rating:

John Molner, Katie Couric
Katie Couric Marries John Molner

Jun 22, 2014 11:10 AM EDT

Katie Couric
The Biz: Is Katie on the Way Out?

Oct 16, 2013 7:00 AM EDT

Katie Couric and John Molner
Katie Couric Is Engaged

Sep 3, 2013 11:10 AM EDT

Show More