Katie Couric Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Anne Couric

Birth Place: Arlington, Virginia, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1957, Capricorn

Profession: TV host, News anchor

User Rating:1.95 out of 5 (852 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop