Katie Cassidy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Evelyn Cassidy

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 25, 1986, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (225 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop