Katie CassidyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Evelyn Cassidy

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 25, 1986, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating: (225 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2012
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Reality Cast Member

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop