Katie AseltonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kathryn Aselton

Birth Place: Milbridge, ME

Birthday: October 1, 1978, Libra

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Katie Aselton Photos

  • The League - Season 3 - "St. Pete" - Stephen Rannazzisi and Katie Aselton
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 3 - "Thanksgiving" - Katie Aselton and Stephen Rannazzisi
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 2 - "Vegas Draft" - Nick Kroll, Jon Lajoie and Katie Aselton
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/ FX
  • The League - Season 2 - Katie Aselton as Jenny
    Photo By: Jeremy Cowart / FX
  • The League - Katie Aselton
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop